Location

Form

Here's the form in which you can send us your questions or suggestions.
You must fill in all fields marked with an asterisk of the form to send it correctly.



Privacy and Data Protection
According to Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data (LOPDP), we inform you that by filling in forms, your personal data will be used for the purpose stated on pages where you are the electronic collection of personal data. Also, may be kept for answering the request and sending (channels or email) information related to our business that may be of interest to you indicate otherwise. Promotions FD, SL ensures confidentiality of the data provided and guarantees that under no circumstances be transferred to any other use without express prior consent part of our customers. The non-completion of fields indicated as compulsory who appear in any electronic registration form, which can result in FD Promotions, LTD unable to fulfill your request. FD promotions S.L. not sell, transfer, rent or transmitted in any way information or personal information of its users to third parties. The User guarantees that the personal data provided to FD Promotions, LTD is true and is responsible for communicating any changes in them. The User shall be solely responsible for any loss or damage, direct or indirect, that may cause FD Promotions, LTD or any third party due to the completion of forms with false, inaccurate, incomplete or outdated. The User should not include personal data of third parties without their prior informed consent of the provisions of this privacy policy, being solely responsible for its inclusion.

FD Promociones, S.L. - Quality gifts for BussinesInformation

FD Promociones, S.L. is a specialist in promotional gift and corporate gifts for over 20 years.

 

FD Promociones, S.L. - Quality gifts for BussinesOur data

C/ Balmes, 195 3º3ª
08006 Barcelona SPAIN
Tel. +34 934 160 802

fd@fdpromociones.com
carlos@fdpromociones.com

 

FD Promociones, S.L. - Quality gifts for BussinesSchedule

Monday to Friday 9'00 AM to 18'00 PM
Saturday, Sunday and Festivity days closed


 

FD Promociones, S.L.

Quality gifts for bussines
Promotional, advertising and gift items.

FD Promociones, S.L. - Quality gifts for bussinesin onFD Promociones, S.L. - Quality gifts for bussines

c/ Balmes, 195 3º 3ª | 08006 Barcelona SPAIN
Tel. +34 934 160 802

fd@fdpromociones.com | carlos@fdpromociones.com

Go to top